Terug
OnzeStanden

Wedstrijdformulier

Biljartbond Ruurlo

Competitie / klasseRUBO - L1Rubo 1e klasseMax. beurten: 40
Wedstrijdnummer1046
Datum en tijd20-10-2026 13:00
Locatie't Onderschoer Barchem
de Bundeling 02Thuisteam
#SpelerSpelsoortTe makenGespeeldBrt.Moy.HSPnt.
1Gerrit BergsmaDagbiljart Libre2525191,315310
2Wim WisselinkDagbiljart Libre1716400,40029,41
3Bertus Klein WassinkDagbiljart Libre1715250,60038,82
4Gerrit BergsmaDagbiljart Libre2514310,45125,6
5Bertus Klein WassinkDagbiljart Libre1717270,629310
6Wim WisselinkDagbiljart Libre177310,22534,12
Totaal wedstrijdpunten47,95
BC Barchem 01Uitteam
#SpelerSpelsoortTe makenGespeeldBrt.Moy.HSPnt.
1Dick BeekmanDagbiljart Libre3926191,36876,67
2Frans MeijsenDagbiljart Libre3935400,87548,97
3Harry OvinkDagbiljart Libre3333251,320510
4Frans MeijsenDagbiljart Libre3939311,258410
5Dick BeekmanDagbiljart Libre3939271,444710
6Harry OvinkDagbiljart Libre3333311,064410
Totaal wedstrijdpunten55,64