Terug
OnzeStanden

Wedstrijdformulier

Biljartbond Ruurlo

Competitie / klasseRUBO - L1Rubo 1e klasseMax. beurten: 40
Wedstrijdnummer1045
Datum en tijd20-10-2026 13:00
LocatieCafé Restaurant De Naober Ruurlo
de Naober 01Thuisteam
#SpelerSpelsoortTe makenGespeeldBrt.Moy.HSPnt.
1Frits BerendsenDagbiljart Libre5537231,60866,73
2Herman BerendsenDagbiljart Libre1710280,35725,88
3Gertie LeusveldDagbiljart Libre3610160,62522,78
4Frits BerendsenDagbiljart Libre5535321,09346,36
5Gertie LeusveldDagbiljart Libre3625330,75766,94
6Herman BerendsenDagbiljart Libre1712350,34227,06
Totaal wedstrijdpunten35,75
Andriessenhuis 01Uitteam
#SpelerSpelsoortTe makenGespeeldBrt.Moy.HSPnt.
1Frits WissinkDagbiljart Libre7676233,3041110
2Len van Balen BlankenDagbiljart Libre3737281,321710
3Bennie DieperinkDagbiljart Libre2525161,562810
4Len van Balen BlankenDagbiljart Libre3737321,156510
5Frits WissinkDagbiljart Libre7676332,3031310
6Bennie DieperinkDagbiljart Libre2525350,714410
Totaal wedstrijdpunten60