Terug
OnzeStanden

Wedstrijdformulier

Biljartbond Ruurlo

Competitie / klasseRUBO - L1Rubo 1e klasseMax. beurten: 40
Wedstrijdnummer1044
Datum en tijd19-10-2026 13:00
Locatie't Onderschoer Barchem
BC Barchem 02Thuisteam
#SpelerSpelsoortTe makenGespeeldBrt.Moy.HSPnt.
1Henk VrielinkDagbiljart Libre2727201,350510
2Appie NieuwenampsenDagbiljart Libre2420290,68938,33
3Bennard EgginkDagbiljart Libre1717230,739310
4Henk VrielinkDagbiljart Libre2726261,00059,63
5Bennard EgginkDagbiljart Libre1717250,680210
6Joop van der MeijdeDagbiljart Libre1710290,34425,88
Totaal wedstrijdpunten53,84
S.B. Baan 03Uitteam
#SpelerSpelsoortTe makenGespeeldBrt.Moy.HSPnt.
1John BeckxDagbiljart Libre3320201,00046,06
2Cor HoogersDagbiljart Libre3030291,0341010
3Willem MarkinkDagbiljart Libre1712230,52147,06
4Cor HoogersDagbiljart Libre3030261,153510
5John BeckxDagbiljart Libre3326251,04057,88
6Willem MarkinkDagbiljart Libre1717290,586310
Totaal wedstrijdpunten51