Terug
OnzeStanden

Wedstrijdformulier

Biljartbond Ruurlo

Competitie / klasseRUBO - L1Rubo 1e klasseMax. beurten: 40
Wedstrijdnummer1043
Datum en tijd19-10-2026 13:00
LocatieCafé Restaurant Baan Geesteren
S.B. Baan 02Thuisteam
#SpelerSpelsoortTe makenGespeeldBrt.Moy.HSPnt.
1Henk EbbekinkDagbiljart Libre4141241,7081210
2Rinus DinkelmanDagbiljart Libre3021260,80757
3Willy FlorijnDagbiljart Libre2626270,962610
4Henk EbbekinkDagbiljart Libre4134181,88868,29
5Willy FlorijnDagbiljart Libre2622380,57838,46
6Rinus DinkelmanDagbiljart Libre3030171,7641410
Totaal wedstrijdpunten53,75
Andriessenhuis 02Uitteam
#SpelerSpelsoortTe makenGespeeldBrt.Moy.HSPnt.
1Piet van de BrugDagbiljart Libre3826241,08366,84
2Bertie GarritsenDagbiljart Libre3131261,192710
3Arie OkkenDagbiljart Libre2824270,88838,57
4Bertie GarritsenDagbiljart Libre3131181,7221410
5Piet van de BrugDagbiljart Libre3838381,000910
6Arie OkkenDagbiljart Libre2819171,11776,79
Totaal wedstrijdpunten52,2